Adelaide Motorsport Alumni

2016

Final Year Students: Jack Ward, PakHo (‘Marco’) Wong, Peter Wapadaer

Abdul Kajani, Aidan Scanlon, Arron Flynn, Beau Kuchel, Ben Floyd, Ben Stocks, Callum Duguid, Calum Macdougall, Chris Norton, Chris Whalley, Curtis Boys, David Wilson, Edbert Ta, Eugene Cullity, Gemma Hill, Helen Wilson, James Davidson, Jamie Morton, John Howie, Jono Stephens, Josh Marich, Kailin Sullivan, Leon Immelman, Liam Flaherty, Malcolm Dix, Matt Forrest, Matt Howe, Min (‘Mavis’) Huang, Nima Namjouyan, Oliver Sainsbury, Rachael Crozier, Ryan Schulz, Sam Burr, Scott Adamson, Shuo Yan, Thomas Walker, Tim Engel, Tom Ralph, Victoria Repo, Will Wallace


 

2015

Final Year Students: Alastair Gigney, Brandon Francis, Glen Humphries, Scott Golding, Sunwoong Park

Abdul Kajani, Arron Flynn, Beau Kuchel, Ben Floyd, Calum Macdougall, Chris Guzik, Chris Norton, Curtis Boys, Edbert Ta, Eldar Sadri, Eugene Cullity, Hao Duong, Helen Wilson, Henry Atkins, Jack Ward, James Davidson, James Zeitz, Jamie Morton, John Habis, John Howie, Kailin Sullivan, Malcolm Dix, Matt Forrest, Michael Stephenson, Nima Namjouyan, Omar Salih, PakHo (‘Marco’) Wong, Peter Wapadaer, Ryan Schulz, Scott Adamson, Seb Ennis, Tim Engel, Tom Ralph, Trinity Teo, Will Wallace


 

2014

Final Year Students: Alex Hermann, Anthony Papageorgiou, Jacob Drury, Jordan Yeomans, Stephen Rouxel

Afdal Sebi, Alastair Gigney, Beau Kuchel, Brandon Francis, Caleb McMahon, Chris Neller, Chris Norton, Curtis Boys, Damian Pauley, Edbert Ta, Eldar Sadri, Eugene Cullity, Glen Humphries, Henry Schilg, Jack Ward, James Davidson, James Zeitz, Jamie Morton, Jarryd Cheso, Keefe Kwan, Lauren Manser, Luke Dix, Malcolm Dix, Matt Forrest, Michael Stephenson, Natasha Othman, Nima Namjouyan, Sarah Cirillo, Scott Golding, Sumukh Rudrapatna, Sunwoong Park, Tim Hayton, Will Wallace


 

2013

Alex Hermann, Alex Schumacher, Anthony Louzikiotis, Anthony Papageorgiou, Beau Kuchel, Brandon Francis, Brij Daniel, Caleb McMahon, Chris Neller, Chris Norton, Damian Pauley, Edbert Ta, Eldar Sadri, Glen Humphries, Henry Atkins, Henry Schilg, Jacob Drury, Jamie Morton, Jarryd Cheso, Jordan Yeomans, Lauren Manser, Luke Dix, Luke Stepien, Madeleine Tonkin, Malcolm Dix, Maria El-Khouri, Matt Forrest, Matt Sanderson, Melance Nziza, Michael Stephenson, Muhammad Qayyum, Nima Namjouyan, Sarah Cirillo, Scott Golding, Stephen Rouxel, Suhail Bhardwaj, Sumukh Rudrapatna, Sunwoong Park, Terry Cheung, Thomas Callary, Tyler Lawrence


 

2012

Final Year Students: Brian Maddocks, Daniel Kotz, Grant Paproth

Alastair Gigney, Alex Hermann, Alex Schumacher, Andrew Karas, Anthony Papagorgiou, Beau Kuchel, Brandon Francis, Chris Bullard, David Bey, Erin Murray, Glen Humphries, Isaac Taylor, Jacob Drury, Jordan Yeomans, Lauren Manser, Luke Stepien, Madeleine Tonkin, Malcolm Dix, Sarah Cirillo, Tyler Lawrence


 

 

2011

Final Year Students: Andrew Karas, Dylan Stevens, Luke Cannata

Alastair Gigney, Alex Hermann, Anthony Papagorgiou, Beau Kuchel, Brandon Francis, Brian Maddocks, Chris Bullard, Daniel Kotz, Glen Humphries, Grant Paproth, Joe (Zhao Lu), John Robertson, Jordan Yeomans, Luke Cannata, Madeleine Tonkin


 

 

2010

Final Year Students: David Goodwin, Gary Cai

Alastair Gigney, Alastair Jones, Andrew Karas, Chris Bullard, David Bey, Dylan Stevens, Grant Paproth, James Connell, Jessie Lea, Jordan Yeomans, Kirby Nankivell, Luke Cannatta, Siobhan Giles


 

2009

Lauren Ricks, Paul Vreugdenburg, David Jenner, Joshua Rose, David Goodwin, Thomas Sherwin, Kieran Stanley, Mark Chmielewski, Marius Trif, Xiao Zeng, David Blackford, Thomas Schmitz


 

2008

Siu Wong, Chun Wong, Andrew Willmott, Benjamin Duivesteyn, Thomas Edwards, Nicholas Schultz, Benjamin Neaylon, Ryan Norton, Saeed Hussein, Orlando Cavuoto, Benjamin Hiscock-Croft, Nguyen Ta, Daniel Kisgyano, Xiaocao Hrotek, Luke Betros, Daniel Adams


 

2007

Timothy Dabrowski, Brett Neale, Samuel Nicholls, Gareth Seglenieks, Daniel Stephens, Robert Henson, Constantinos Casiou, Luke Garnaut, Leon Gagliardi, Andrew Brinthaban, Angelo Catalano, Gary Ta


 

2006

Alec Norman, Catherine Tanner, Andrew Craig, James Weber, Christopher Fenwick, Samuel Doecke, Craig Browett, Richard Veroude, Adam Cusenza, Chad Hentschke, Wayne Penna, Matthew Thomas, Jonathon Tamblyn, Michael Rogers, Simon Elliott, Brett Fitch, Robert McEneaney, Cherian Thomas, Heng Chong, Neil Butt, Brett Pennifold, Simon Turnbull


 

2005

Jonathan Koch, Nicholas Butchart, Grant McClure, Peter Brooks, Andrew Salisbury, Scott Barr, Alexander Langer, Gregory Sieburn, Craig Paterson, Nathan Di Giusto, Andrew Colwell, Douglas Studer, Jay Wong, Peter Chung, Swee Lee, Amy Seppelt, Thomas Moore, Krischan Spranz, John Oakes, Trevor Todd


 

2004

Kristen Gaffney, Warrick March, Paul Caffin, Charles Holding, Peter Burrows, Mark Powell, Daniel Blake, Patrick Clifton, David Gallasch, Marcus Boyd, Paul Clausen, Benjamin Dufour, Reece Ellison, Deborah James, Jerome Kirkwood, Radoslaw Kochanowski, Michael Lugg, Edward Whitehead, Nicholas Amos, Jonathon L. Sieburn


 

2003

Gregory Delpin, Brandon Scammell, Ted Thurley, Rhys Holland, David Langhans, James Chartres, Brad Phillips, Dugald Harland, Leon Cocchiaro, Daniel Willersdorf, Phillip Pluck, Andre  Brummer, Hugh McLeay, Damian Birkin, Domenico Pascale


 

2002


 

 

2001


 

 

Please contact us if you would like your name removed from the above lists or you were part of the project and your name has not been included. All information supplied by University of Adelaide Final Year Project List.

admin@adelaidemotorsport.com.au